ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:37:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC RGV PASS M G (52322)
SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR
SHC RGV PASS M G (52322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC RGV PASS M G (52322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource02:25 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H02:33 (Day 1)02:34 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H02:47 (Day 1)02:48 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA02:59 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)35
10TBTHARBITIA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)47
12SRGRSARAYGARH05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)53
13NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)59
14RGVRAGHOPUR06:30 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :