ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:05:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGV SHC PASS M G (52323)
RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN
RGV SHC PASS M G (52323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
Train Schedule: RGV SHC PASS M G (52323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)11
4CICCHAND PIPAR HALT07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)14
5VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)17
6TBTHARBITIA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)23
7KDRAKADAMPURA H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)29
8SOUSUPAUL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)36
9SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)40
10BNKMVINAEKMA HALT09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)43
11GEBGARH BARUARI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)47
12PGCPANCHGACHIA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)53
13NDLHNANDLALEE H09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)58
14SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)62
15SHCSAHARSA JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :