ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC RGV PASS M G (52324)
SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR
SHC RGV PASS M G (52324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC RGV PASS M G (52324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)35
10TBTHARBITIA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)47
12SRGRSARAYGARH11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)53
13NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)59
14RGVRAGHOPUR12:00 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :