ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:48:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGV SHC PASS M G (52325)
RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN
RGV SHC PASS M G (52325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: RGV SHC PASS M G (52325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)11
4VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)17
5TBTHARBITIA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)23
6KDRAKADAMPURA H13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)29
7SOUSUPAUL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)36
8SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)40
9BNKMVINAEKMA HALT14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)43
10GEBGARH BARUARI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)47
11PGCPANCHGACHIA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)53
12NDLHNANDLALEE H15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)58
13SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)62
14SHCSAHARSA JN16:05 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :