ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:34:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC RGV PASS M G (52326)
SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR
SHC RGV PASS M G (52326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC RGV PASS M G (52326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)35
10TBTHARBITIA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)47
12SRGRSARAYGARH15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)53
13NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)59
14RGVRAGHOPUR16:10 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :