ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:32:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGV SHC PASS M G (52327)
RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN
RGV SHC PASS M G (52327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
Train Schedule: RGV SHC PASS M G (52327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)11
4VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)17
5TBTHARBITIA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)23
6KDRAKADAMPURA H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)29
7SOUSUPAUL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)36
8SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)40
9BNKMVINAEKMA HALT19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)43
10GEBGARH BARUARI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)47
11PGCPANCHGACHIA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)53
12NDLHNANDLALEE H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)58
13SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)62
14SHCSAHARSA JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :