ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC RGV PASS M G (52328)
SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR
SHC RGV PASS M G (52328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC RGV PASS M G (52328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)35
10TBTHARBITIA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)47
12SRGRSARAYGARH19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)53
13NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)59
14RGVRAGHOPUR19:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :