ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGV SHC PASS M G (52329)
RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN
RGV SHC PASS M G (52329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: RGV SHC PASS M G (52329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)11
4VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)17
5TBTHARBITIA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)23
6KDRAKADAMPURA H21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)29
7SOUSUPAUL22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)36
8SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)40
9BNKMVINAEKMA HALT22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)43
10GEBGARH BARUARI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)47
11PGCPANCHGACHIA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)53
12NDLHNANDLALEE H23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)58
13SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)62
14SHCSAHARSA JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :