ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:04:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC RGV PASS M G (52330)
SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR
SHC RGV PASS M G (52330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC RGV PASS M G (52330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)35
10TBTHARBITIA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)47
12CICCHAND PIPAR HALT21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)50
13SRGRSARAYGARH22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)53
14NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)59
15RGVRAGHOPUR22:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :