ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:35:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGV SHC PASS M G (52331)
RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN
RGV SHC PASS M G (52331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: RGV SHC PASS M G (52331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)11
4VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)17
5TBTHARBITIA00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)23
6KDRAKADAMPURA H01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)29
7SOUSUPAUL01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)36
8SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT01:46 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)40
9BNKMVINAEKMA HALT01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)43
10GEBGARH BARUARI02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)47
11PGCPANCHGACHIA02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)53
12NDLHNANDLALEE H03:07 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)58
13SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H03:22 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)62
14SHCSAHARSA JN03:45 (Day 2)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :