ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:56:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC RGV PASS M G (52332)
SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR
SHC RGV PASS M G (52332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC RGV PASS M G (52332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)35
10TBTHARBITIA00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)47
12SRGRSARAYGARH01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)53
13NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)59
14RGVRAGHOPUR02:00 (Day 2)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :