ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:15:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KALKA SIMLA EXP (52453)
KALKA to SIMLA
KALKA SIMLA EXP (52453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
Train Schedule: KALKA SIMLA EXP (52453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DMPDHARMPUR HMCHL07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)33
3KMTIKUMARHATTI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)39
4BOFBAROG08:07 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)43
5SOLSOLAN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)47
6SLRSALOGRA08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)53
7KDZKANDAGHAT09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)59
8SGSSHOGHI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)78
9TVITARADEVI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)85
10JTOJUTOGH10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)90
11SHZSUMMER HILL10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)93
12SMLSIMLA11:05 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :