ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:43:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SML KLK EXPRESS (52454)
SIMLA to KALKA
SML KLK EXPRESS (52454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
Train Schedule: SML KLK EXPRESS (52454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMLSIMLASource18:30 (Day 1)0
2SHZSUMMER HILL18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)3
3JTOJUTOGH18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)7
4TVITARADEVI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)11
5SGSSHOGHI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)18
6KEJKATHLEEGHAT19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)24
7KANOKANOH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)31
8KDZKANDAGHAT20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)38
9SLRSALOGRA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)43
10SOLSOLAN21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)50
11BOFBAROG21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)54
12KMTIKUMARHATTI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)57
13DMPDHARMPUR HMCHL21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)63
14KLKKALKA23:30 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :