ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIMALYAN QUEEN (52455)
KALKA to SIMLA
HIMALYAN QUEEN (52455)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 30 Days
Train Schedule: HIMALYAN QUEEN (52455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource12:10 (Day 1)0
2DMPDHARMPUR HMCHL13:42 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)33
3KMTIKUMARHATTI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)39
4BOFBAROG14:17 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)43
5SOLSOLAN14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)47
6SLRSALOGRA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)53
7KDZKANDAGHAT15:17 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)59
8TVITARADEVI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)85
9JTOJUTOGH16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)90
10SHZSUMMER HILL17:02 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)93
11SMLSIMLA17:30 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :