ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIMALYAN QUEEN (52456)
SIMLA to KALKA
HIMALYAN QUEEN (52456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 30 Days
Train Schedule: HIMALYAN QUEEN (52456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMLSIMLASource10:25 (Day 1)0
2SHZSUMMER HILL10:34 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)3
3JTOJUTOGH11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)7
4TVITARADEVI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)11
5SGSSHOGHI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)18
6KDZKANDAGHAT12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)38
7SLRSALOGRA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)43
8SOLSOLAN13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)50
9BOFBAROG13:34 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)54
10DMPDHARMPUR HMCHL14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)63
11KLKKALKA16:10 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :