ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLK SML PASS (52457)
KALKA to SIMLA
KLK SML PASS (52457)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLK SML PASS (52457)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource03:30 (Day 1)0
2TSLTAKSAL03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)6
3GMMGUMMAN04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)11
4KOTIKOTI04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)17
5SWOSONWARA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)27
6DMPDHARMPUR HMCHL05:09 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)33
7KMTIKUMARHATTI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)39
8BOFBAROG05:45 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)43
9SOLSOLAN06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)47
10SLRSALOGRA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)53
11KDZKANDAGHAT06:44 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)59
12KANOKANOH07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)65
13KEJKATHLEEGHAT07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)73
14SGSSHOGHI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)78
15TVITARADEVI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)85
16JTOJUTOGH08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)90
17SHZSUMMER HILL08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)93
18SMLSIMLA08:55 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :