ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SML KLK PASS (52458)
SIMLA to KALKA
SML KLK PASS (52458)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SML KLK PASS (52458)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMLSIMLASource14:25 (Day 1)0
2SHZSUMMER HILL14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)3
3JTOJUTOGH14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)7
4TVITARADEVI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)11
5SGSSHOGHI15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)18
6KEJKATHLEEGHAT15:51 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)24
7KANOKANOH16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)31
8KDZKANDAGHAT16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)38
9SLRSALOGRA17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)43
10SOLSOLAN17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)50
11BOFBAROG17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)54
12KMTIKUMARHATTI18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)57
13DMPDHARMPUR HMCHL18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)63
14SWOSONWARA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)70
15KOTIKOTI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)80
16GMMGUMMAN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)86
17TSLTAKSAL19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)90
18KLKKALKA20:10 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :