ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JMKR PASS N G (52461)
PATHANKOT to JAWLMUKHI ROAD
PTK JMKR PASS N G (52461)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK JMKR PASS N G (52461)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)15
3KAWLKANDWAL18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)19
4NUPRNURPUR ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)29
5TLRATALARA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)44
6BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)50
7BRMRBHARMAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)58
8JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)68
9HRDRHARSAR DEHRI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)79
10MGRPMEGHRAJPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)88
11NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)93
12BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)98
13NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)101
14GULRGULER21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)108
15LNSLUNSU H21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)114
16TRPLTRIPAL21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)120
17JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD21:45 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :