ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMKR PTK PASS N G (52462)
JAWLMUKHI ROAD to PATHANKOT
JMKR PTK PASS N G (52462)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JMKR PTK PASS N G (52462)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROADSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2TRPLTRIPAL04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)4
3LNSLUNSU H05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)9
4GULRGULER05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)15
5NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)22
6BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)25
7NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)31
8MGRPMEGHRAJPURA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)36
9HRDRHARSAR DEHRI06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)44
10JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)56
11BRMRBHARMAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)65
12BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)74
13TLRATALARA07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)80
14NUPRNURPUR ROAD07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)94
15KAWLKANDWAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)104
16DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)109
17PTKPATHANKOT08:30 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :