ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJPL PTK PASS N G (52464)
BAIJNATHPAPROLA to PATHANKOT
BJPL PTK PASS N G (52464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJPL PTK PASS N G (52464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLASource04:00 (Day 1)0
2PHRHPANCH RUKHI04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)11
3PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL04:36 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)21
4PRARPAROR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)33
5CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)44
6NGRTNAGROTA05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)49
7SMLTSAMLOTI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)57
8KGMRKANGRA MANDIR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)65
9KGRAKANGRA06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)70
10KPLRKOPARLAHAR06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)77
11JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)88
12TRPLTRIPAL06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)92
13LNSLUNSU H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)98
14GULRGULER07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)103
15NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)111
16BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)114
17NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)119
18MGRPMEGHRAJPURA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)124
19HRDRHARSAR DEHRI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)133
20JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)144
21BRMRBHARMAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)153
22BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)162
23TLRATALARA09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)168
24NUPRNURPUR ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)182
25KAWLKANDWAL09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)193
26DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)197
27PTKPATHANKOT10:50 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :