ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52465)
PATHANKOT to BAIJNATHPAPROLA
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK BJPL PASS N G (52465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)15
3KAWLKANDWAL07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)19
4NUPRNURPUR ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)29
5TLRATALARA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)44
6BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)50
7BRMRBHARMAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)58
8JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)68
9HRDRHARSAR DEHRI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)79
10MGRPMEGHRAJPURA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)88
11NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)93
12BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)98
13NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)101
14GULRGULER09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)108
15LNSLUNSU H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)114
16TRPLTRIPAL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)120
17JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)124
18KPLRKOPARLAHAR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)135
19KGRAKANGRA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)141
20KGMRKANGRA MANDIR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)146
21SMLTSAMLOTI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)155
22NGRTNAGROTA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)163
23CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)168
24PRARPAROR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)179
25SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)182
26PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)191
27PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)196
28PHRHPANCH RUKHI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)200
29MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)207
30BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA14:00 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :