ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:41:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJPL PTK PASS N G (52466)
BAIJNATHPAPROLA to PATHANKOT
BJPL PTK PASS N G (52466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJPL PTK PASS N G (52466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLASource07:20 (Day 1)0
2MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)5
3PHRHPANCH RUKHI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)11
4PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)15
5PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)21
6SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)30
7PRARPAROR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)33
8CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)44
9NGRTNAGROTA09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)49
10SMLTSAMLOTI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)57
11KGMRKANGRA MANDIR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)65
12KGRAKANGRA09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)70
13KPLRKOPARLAHAR10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)77
14JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)88
15TRPLTRIPAL10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)92
16LNSLUNSU H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)98
17GULRGULER11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)103
18NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)111
19BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)114
20NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)119
21MGRPMEGHRAJPURA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)124
22HRDRHARSAR DEHRI12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)133
23JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)144
24BRMRBHARMAR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)153
25BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)162
26TLRATALARA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)168
27NUPRNURPUR ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)182
28KAWLKANDWAL13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)193
29DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)197
30PTKPATHANKOT14:20 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :