ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:49:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52467)
PATHANKOT to BAIJNATHPAPROLA
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52467)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK BJPL PASS N G (52467)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)15
3KAWLKANDWAL14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)19
4NUPRNURPUR ROAD14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)29
5TLRATALARA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)44
6BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)50
7BRMRBHARMAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)58
8JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)68
9HRDRHARSAR DEHRI15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)79
10MGRPMEGHRAJPURA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)88
11NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)93
12BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)98
13NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)101
14GULRGULER16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)108
15LNSLUNSU H16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)114
16TRPLTRIPAL16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)120
17JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)124
18KPLRKOPARLAHAR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)135
19KGRAKANGRA18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)141
20KGMRKANGRA MANDIR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)146
21SMLTSAMLOTI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)155
22NGRTNAGROTA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)163
23CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)168
24PRARPAROR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)179
25SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)182
26PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)191
27PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)196
28PHRHPANCH RUKHI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)200
29MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)207
30BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA20:55 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :