ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 06:50:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJPL PTK PASS N G (52468)
BAIJNATHPAPROLA to PATHANKOT
BJPL PTK PASS N G (52468)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJPL PTK PASS N G (52468)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLASource14:10 (Day 1)0
2MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)5
3PHRHPANCH RUKHI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)11
4PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)15
5PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)21
6SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)30
7PRARPAROR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)33
8CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)44
9NGRTNAGROTA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)49
10SMLTSAMLOTI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)57
11KGMRKANGRA MANDIR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)65
12KGRAKANGRA16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)70
13KPLRKOPARLAHAR16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)77
14JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)88
15TRPLTRIPAL16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)92
16LNSLUNSU H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)98
17GULRGULER17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)103
18NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)111
19BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)114
20NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)119
21MGRPMEGHRAJPURA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)124
22HRDRHARSAR DEHRI18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)133
23JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)144
24BRMRBHARMAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)153
25BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)162
26TLRATALARA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)168
27NUPRNURPUR ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)182
28KAWLKANDWAL19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)193
29DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)197
30PTKPATHANKOT20:25 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :