ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:26:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52469)
PATHANKOT to BAIJNATHPAPROLA
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52469)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK BJPL PASS N G (52469)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)15
3KAWLKANDWAL16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)19
4NUPRNURPUR ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)29
5TLRATALARA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)44
6BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)50
7BRMRBHARMAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)58
8JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)68
9HRDRHARSAR DEHRI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)79
10MGRPMEGHRAJPURA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)88
11NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)93
12BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)98
13NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)101
14GULRGULER19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)108
15LNSLUNSU H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)114
16TRPLTRIPAL19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)120
17JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)124
18KPLRKOPARLAHAR19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)135
19KGRAKANGRA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)141
20KGMRKANGRA MANDIR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)146
21NGRTNAGROTA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)163
22PRARPAROR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)179
23PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)191
24PHRHPANCH RUKHI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)200
25BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA22:30 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :