ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJPL PTK PASS N G (52470)
BAIJNATHPAPROLA to PATHANKOT
BJPL PTK PASS N G (52470)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJPL PTK PASS N G (52470)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLASource17:35 (Day 1)0
2MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)5
3PHRHPANCH RUKHI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)11
4PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)15
5PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)21
6SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)30
7PRARPAROR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)33
8CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)44
9NGRTNAGROTA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)49
10SMLTSAMLOTI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)57
11KGMRKANGRA MANDIR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)65
12KGRAKANGRA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)70
13KPLRKOPARLAHAR20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)77
14JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)88
15GULRGULER20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)103
16NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)111
17NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)119
18HRDRHARSAR DEHRI21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)133
19JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)144
20TLRATALARA22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)168
21NUPRNURPUR ROAD23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)182
22DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)197
23PTKPATHANKOT23:55 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :