ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:39:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JDNX PASS N G (52471)
PATHANKOT to JOGINDER NAGAR
PTK JDNX PASS N G (52471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK JDNX PASS N G (52471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource02:15 (Day 1)0
2DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD02:33 (Day 1)02:34 (Day 1)15
3NUPRNURPUR ROAD02:51 (Day 1)02:53 (Day 1)29
4TLRATALARA03:12 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)44
5BRMRBHARMAR03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)58
6JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR03:47 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)68
7HRDRHARSAR DEHRI04:05 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)79
8NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)93
9BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)98
10NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)101
11GULRGULER05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)108
12TRPLTRIPAL05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)120
13JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)124
14KPLRKOPARLAHAR06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)135
15KGRAKANGRA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)141
16KGMRKANGRA MANDIR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)146
17SMLTSAMLOTI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)155
18NGRTNAGROTA07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)163
19CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)168
20PRARPAROR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)179
21SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)182
22PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)191
23PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)196
24PHRHPANCH RUKHI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)200
25MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)207
26BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA09:05 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)212
27BJMRBAIJNATH MANDIR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)215
28AHJUAHJU10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)228
29CTZCHAUNTRA BHATERH10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)236
30JDNXJOGINDER NAGAR11:25 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :