ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 22:18:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JDNX PTK PASS N G (52472)
JOGINDER NAGAR to PATHANKOT
JDNX PTK PASS N G (52472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JDNX PTK PASS N G (52472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JDNXJOGINDER NAGARSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CTZCHAUNTRA BHATERH07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)9
3AHJUAHJU08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)17
4BJMRBAIJNATH MANDIR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)30
5BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA09:00 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)32
6MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)38
7PHRHPANCH RUKHI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)44
8PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)48
9PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)54
10SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)62
11PRARPAROR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)66
12CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)76
13NGRTNAGROTA12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)82
14SMLTSAMLOTI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)90
15KGMRKANGRA MANDIR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)98
16KGRAKANGRA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)103
17KPLRKOPARLAHAR13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)110
18JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)121
19TRPLTRIPAL13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)125
20LNSLUNSU H13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)130
21GULRGULER13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)136
22NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)143
23BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)147
24NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)152
25MGRPMEGHRAJPURA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)157
26HRDRHARSAR DEHRI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)165
27JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)177
28BRMRBHARMAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)186
29BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)195
30TLRATALARA16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)201
31NUPRNURPUR ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)215
32KAWLKANDWAL16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)225
33DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)230
34PTKPATHANKOT17:30 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :