ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JDNX PASS N G (52473)
PATHANKOT to JOGINDER NAGAR
PTK JDNX PASS N G (52473)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK JDNX PASS N G (52473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)15
3KAWLKANDWAL10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)19
4NUPRNURPUR ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)29
5TLRATALARA11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)44
6BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)50
7BRMRBHARMAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)58
8JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)68
9HRDRHARSAR DEHRI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)79
10MGRPMEGHRAJPURA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)88
11NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)93
12BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)98
13NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)101
14GULRGULER13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)108
15LNSLUNSU H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)114
16TRPLTRIPAL13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)120
17JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)124
18KPLRKOPARLAHAR14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)135
19KGRAKANGRA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)141
20KGMRKANGRA MANDIR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)146
21SMLTSAMLOTI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)155
22NGRTNAGROTA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)163
23CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)168
24PRARPAROR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)179
25SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)182
26PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)191
27PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)196
28PHRHPANCH RUKHI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)200
29MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)207
30BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA17:30 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)212
31BJMRBAIJNATH MANDIR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)215
32AHJUAHJU18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)228
33CTZCHAUNTRA BHATERH19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)236
34JDNXJOGINDER NAGAR19:45 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :