ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JDNX PTK PASS N G (52474)
JOGINDER NAGAR to PATHANKOT
JDNX PTK PASS N G (52474)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JDNX PTK PASS N G (52474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JDNXJOGINDER NAGARSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2CTZCHAUNTRA BHATERH12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)9
3AHJUAHJU13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)17
4BJMRBAIJNATH MANDIR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)30
5BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA13:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)32
6MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)38
7PHRHPANCH RUKHI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)44
8PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)48
9PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)54
10SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)62
11PRARPAROR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)66
12CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)76
13NGRTNAGROTA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)82
14SMLTSAMLOTI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)90
15KGMRKANGRA MANDIR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)98
16KGRAKANGRA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)103
17KPLRKOPARLAHAR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)110
18JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)121
19TRPLTRIPAL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)125
20LNSLUNSU H18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)130
21GULRGULER19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)136
22NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)143
23BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)147
24NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)152
25MGRPMEGHRAJPURA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)157
26HRDRHARSAR DEHRI20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)165
27JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)177
28BRMRBHARMAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)186
29BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)195
30TLRATALARA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)201
31NUPRNURPUR ROAD21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)215
32DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)230
33PTKPATHANKOT22:35 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :