ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:55:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKI LKQ PASS M G (52517)
SAKRI JN to LAUKAHA BAZAR
SKI LKQ PASS M G (52517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SKI LKQ PASS M G (52517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKISAKRI JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2MGIMANIGACHI08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)6
3LNOLOHNA ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)14
4JJPJHANJHARPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)19
5MHRLMAHRAIL10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)26
6VPHVACHASPATINAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)39
7KHTNKHUTAUNA11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)53
8LKQLAUKAHA BAZAR12:10 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :