ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 07:25:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKI LKQ PASS M G (52517)
SAKRI JN to LAUKAHA BAZAR
SKI LKQ PASS M G (52517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: SKI LKQ PASS M G (52517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKISAKRI JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2MGIMANIGACHI08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)6
3LNOLOHNA ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)14
4JJPJHANJHARPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)19
5MHRLMAHRAIL10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)26
6VPHVACHASPATINAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)39
7KHTNKHUTAUNA11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)53
8LKQLAUKAHA BAZAR12:10 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :