ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:03:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKQ SKI PASS M G (52518)
LAUKAHA BAZAR to SAKRI JN
LKQ SKI PASS M G (52518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: LKQ SKI PASS M G (52518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKQLAUKAHA BAZARSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2KHTNKHUTAUNA03:53 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)8
3VPHVACHASPATINAGAR04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)23
4MHRLMAHRAIL05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)35
5JJPJHANJHARPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)43
6LNOLOHNA ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)47
7MGIMANIGACHI06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)55
8SKISAKRI JN07:15 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :