ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:48:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKI LKQ PASS M G (52519)
SAKRI JN to LAUKAHA BAZAR
SKI LKQ PASS M G (52519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SKI LKQ PASS M G (52519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKISAKRI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2MGIMANIGACHI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)6
3LNOLOHNA ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)14
4JJPJHANJHARPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)19
5MHRLMAHRAIL19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)26
6VPHVACHASPATINAGAR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)39
7KHTNKHUTAUNA20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)53
8LKQLAUKAHA BAZAR21:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :