ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKQ SKI PASS M G (52520)
LAUKAHA BAZAR to SAKRI JN
LKQ SKI PASS M G (52520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: LKQ SKI PASS M G (52520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKQLAUKAHA BAZARSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2KHTNKHUTAUNA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)8
3VPHVACHASPATINAGAR09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)23
4MHRLMAHRAIL10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)35
5JJPJHANJHARPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)43
6LNOLOHNA ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)47
7MGIMANIGACHI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)55
8SKISAKRI JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :