ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 10:27:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKQ SKI PASS M G (52520)
LAUKAHA BAZAR to SAKRI JN
LKQ SKI PASS M G (52520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: LKQ SKI PASS M G (52520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKQLAUKAHA BAZARSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2KHTNKHUTAUNA13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)8
3VPHVACHASPATINAGAR13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)23
4MHRLMAHRAIL14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)35
5JJPJHANJHARPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)43
6LNOLOHNA ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)47
7MGIMANIGACHI16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)55
8SKISAKRI JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :