ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 16:00:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKI LKQ PASS M G (52521)
SAKRI JN to LAUKAHA BAZAR
SKI LKQ PASS M G (52521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: SKI LKQ PASS M G (52521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKISAKRI JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2MGIMANIGACHI21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)6
3LNOLOHNA ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)14
4JJPJHANJHARPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)19
5MHRLMAHRAIL22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)26
6VPHVACHASPATINAGAR23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)39
7KHTNKHUTAUNA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)53
8LKQLAUKAHA BAZAR01:00 (Day 2)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :