ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 19:22:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKQ SKI PASS M G (52522)
LAUKAHA BAZAR to SAKRI JN
LKQ SKI PASS M G (52522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: LKQ SKI PASS M G (52522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKQLAUKAHA BAZARSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2KHTNKHUTAUNA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)8
3VPHVACHASPATINAGAR23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)23
4MHRLMAHRAIL00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)35
5JJPJHANJHARPUR00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)43
6LNOLOHNA ROAD01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)47
7MGIMANIGACHI01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)55
8SKISAKRI JN02:30 (Day 2)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :