ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:04:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKI NMA PASS M G (52523)
SAKRI JN to NIRMALI
SKI NMA PASS M G (52523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: SKI NMA PASS M G (52523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKISAKRI JNSource01:00 (Day 1)0
2MGIMANIGACHI01:18 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)6
3LNOLOHNA ROAD01:48 (Day 1)01:50 (Day 1)14
4JJPJHANJHARPUR02:05 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)19
5TMATAMURIA02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)27
6GGHGHOGARDIHA03:41 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)40
7NMANIRMALI04:30 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :