ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMA SKI PASS M G (52524)
NIRMALI to SAKRI JN
NMA SKI PASS M G (52524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: NMA SKI PASS M G (52524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMANIRMALISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2GGHGHOGARDIHA05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)11
3TMATAMURIA06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)23
4JJPJHANJHARPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)32
5LNOLOHNA ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)36
6MGIMANIGACHI07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)44
7SKISAKRI JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :