ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:14:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKI NMA PASS M G (52525)
SAKRI JN to NIRMALI
SKI NMA PASS M G (52525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SKI NMA PASS M G (52525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKISAKRI JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MGIMANIGACHI05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)6
3LNOLOHNA ROAD05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)14
4JJPJHANJHARPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)19
5TMATAMURIA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)27
6GGHGHOGARDIHA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)40
7NMANIRMALI08:45 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :