ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:36:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMA SKI PASS M G (52528)
NIRMALI to SAKRI JN
NMA SKI PASS M G (52528)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: NMA SKI PASS M G (52528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMANIRMALISource14:00 (Day 1)0
2GGHGHOGARDIHA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)11
3TMATAMURIA15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)23
4JJPJHANJHARPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)32
5LNOLOHNA ROAD16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)36
6MGIMANIGACHI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)44
7SKISAKRI JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :