ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 26-Oct-2016 00:38:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
KGN NJP PASS N G (52542)
KGN NJP PASS N G (52542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGN NJP PASS N G (52542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGNKURSEONGSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2MHNMAHANADI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)7
3GBEGAYABARI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)13
4TDHTINDHARIA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)20
5RTGRANGTONG16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)32
6SNSUKNA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)39
7SGUJSILIGURI JN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)49
8SGUTSILIGURU TOWN17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)52
9NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:10 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :