ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 29-Oct-2016 01:14:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
NJP KGN PASS N G (52543)
NJP KGN PASS N G (52543)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NJP KGN PASS N G (52543)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2SGUTSILIGURU TOWN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)5
3SGUJSILIGURI JN08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)7
4SNSUKNA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)17
5RTGRANGTONG09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)25
6TDHTINDHARIA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)37
7GBEGAYABARI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)43
8MHNMAHANADI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)49
9KGNKURSEONG13:00 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :