ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 09:55:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANUJ ADIJ PASS M G (52911)
RANUJ to AHMEDABAD
RANUJ ADIJ PASS M G (52911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
Train Schedule: RANUJ ADIJ PASS M G (52911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RUJRANUJSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2CSMACHANASMA JN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)17
3KVHKHAMBHEL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)30
4BHRJBECHRAJI06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)44
5DHLIDETHLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)50
6RTJRANTEJ07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)55
7DNPRDHANPURA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)62
8KTRDKATOSAN ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)69
9BHANBHOYANI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)74
10KADIKADI07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)87
11KLLFKALOL08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)106
12KHDKHODIYAR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)117
13SBICSABARMATI BRIDGE TOW09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)127
14ADIJAHMEDABAD09:55 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :