ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANUJ ADIJ PASS M G (52911)
RANUJ to AHMEDABAD
RANUJ ADIJ PASS M G (52911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: RANUJ ADIJ PASS M G (52911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RUJRANUJSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2CSMACHANASMA JN05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)13
3BATSBHATSAR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)22
4KVHKHAMBHEL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)26
5VNPVENORA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)30
6BHRJBECHRAJI06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)40
7DHLIDETHLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)46
8RTJRANTEJ07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)51
9DNPRDHANPURA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)58
10KTRDKATOSAN ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)64
11BHANBHOYANI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)70
12KADIKADI07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)82
13KLLKALOL08:38 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)102
14KHDKHODIYAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)112
15CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)118
16SBISABARMATI JN09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)122
17ADIJAHMEDABAD09:55 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :