ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 12:46:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADIJ RUJ PASS (52912)
AHMEDABAD to RANUJ
ADIJ RUJ PASS (52912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ADIJ RUJ PASS (52912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SBICSABARMATI BRIDGE TOW17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)6
3KHDKHODIYAR18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)16
4KLLFKALOL18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)26
5KADIKADI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)46
6BHANBHOYANI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)59
7KTRDKATOSAN ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)64
8DNPRDHANPURA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)70
9RTJRANTEJ19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)77
10DHLIDETHLI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)83
11BHRJBECHRAJI20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)89
12KVHKHAMBHEL20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)103
13CSMACHANASMA JN20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)115
14RUJRANUJ21:30 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :