ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:29:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADIJ RUJ PASS (52912)
AHMEDABAD to RANUJ
ADIJ RUJ PASS (52912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ADIJ RUJ PASS (52912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)5
3CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 2)10
4KHDKHODIYAR18:12 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)15
5KLLKALOL18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)26
6KADIKADI18:55 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)45
7BHANBHOYANI19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)58
8KTRDKATOSAN ROAD19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)63
9DNPRDHANPURA19:34 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)70
10RTJRANTEJ19:45 (Day 2)19:46 (Day 2)77
11DHLIDETHLI19:55 (Day 2)19:56 (Day 2)82
12BHRJBECHRAJI20:06 (Day 2)20:08 (Day 2)88
13VNPVENORA20:20 (Day 2)20:21 (Day 2)97
14KVHKHAMBHEL20:28 (Day 2)20:29 (Day 2)102
15BATSBHATSAR20:36 (Day 2)20:37 (Day 2)106
16CSMACHANASMA JN20:52 (Day 2)20:53 (Day 2)115
17RUJRANUJ21:30 (Day 2)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :