ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RUJ ADIJ PASS (52913)
RANUJ to AHMEDABAD
RUJ ADIJ PASS (52913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: RUJ ADIJ PASS (52913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RUJRANUJSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2CSMACHANASMA JN12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)13
3BATSBHATSAR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)22
4KVHKHAMBHEL13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)26
5VNPVENORA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)30
6BHRJBECHRAJI13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)39
7DHLIDETHLI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)45
8RTJRANTEJ13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)50
9DNPRDHANPURA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)57
10KTRDKATOSAN ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)63
11BHANBHOYANI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)68
12KADIKADI14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)81
13KLLKALOL15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)100
14KHDKHODIYAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)111
15CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)116
16SBISABARMATI JN16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)121
17ADIJAHMEDABAD17:15 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :