ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jun-2017 17:39:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RUJ ADIJ PASS (52913)
RANUJ to AHMEDABAD
RUJ ADIJ PASS (52913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: RUJ ADIJ PASS (52913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RUJRANUJSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2CSMACHANASMA JN12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)17
3KVHKHAMBHEL13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)30
4BHRJBECHRAJI13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)44
5DHLIDETHLI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)50
6RTJRANTEJ13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)55
7DNPRDHANPURA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)62
8KTRDKATOSAN ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)69
9BHANBHOYANI14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)74
10KADIKADI14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)87
11KLLFKALOL15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)106
12KHDKHODIYAR16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)117
13SBICSABARMATI BRIDGE TOW16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)127
14ADIJAHMEDABAD17:15 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :