ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 20:09:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADIJ RANUJ PASS (52914)
AHMEDABAD to RANUJ
ADIJ RANUJ PASS (52914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
Train Schedule: ADIJ RANUJ PASS (52914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2SBICSABARMATI BRIDGE TOW07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)6
3KHDKHODIYAR08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)16
4KLLFKALOL08:35 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)26
5KADIKADI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)46
6BHANBHOYANI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)59
7KTRDKATOSAN ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)64
8DNPRDHANPURA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)70
9RTJRANTEJ10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)77
10DHLIDETHLI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)83
11BHRJBECHRAJI10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)89
12KVHKHAMBHEL10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)103
13CSMACHANASMA JN11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)115
14RUJRANUJ11:55 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :