ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADIJ NHM PASS M G (52916)
AHMEDABAD to NANDOL DEHEGAM
ADIJ NHM PASS M G (52916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: ADIJ NHM PASS M G (52916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2ASVASARVA JN12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)1
3SAHPSAHIJPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)5
4SDGMSARDARGRAM12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)6
5NRDNARODA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)8
6MDRAMEDRA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)15
7DBODABHODA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)20
8NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM13:20 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :