ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:24:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NHM ADIJ PASS M G (52917)
NANDOL DEHEGAM to AHMEDABAD
NHM ADIJ PASS M G (52917)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: NHM ADIJ PASS M G (52917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHMNANDOL DEHEGAMSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2DBODABHODA05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)7
3MDRAMEDRA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)13
4NRDNARODA05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)19
5SDGMSARDARGRAM05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)22
6SAHPSAHIJPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)23
7ASVASARVA JN06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)26
8ADIJAHMEDABAD06:35 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :