ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:13:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADIJ NHM PASS M G (52918)
AHMEDABAD to NANDOL DEHEGAM
ADIJ NHM PASS M G (52918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: ADIJ NHM PASS M G (52918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2ASVASARVA JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)1
3SAHPSAHIJPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)5
4SDGMSARDARGRAM21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)6
5NRDNARODA22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)8
6MDRAMEDRA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)15
7DBODABHODA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)20
8NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM22:50 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :