ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:06:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMT ADIJ PASS M G (52919)
HIMMATNAGAR to AHMEDABAD
HMT ADIJ PASS M G (52919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: HMT ADIJ PASS M G (52919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMTHIMMATNAGARSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2HPRDHAPA ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)5
3SNSNSONASAN14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)13
4PRJPRANTIJ15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)21
5KIAKHARI AMARPURA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)28
6TODTALOD15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)34
7KOYKHEROL15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)39
8RKHRAKHIYAL15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)46
9JLMJALIYA MATH15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)50
10NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)59
11DBODABHODA16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)66
12MDRAMEDRA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)72
13NRDNARODA17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)78
14SDGMSARDARGRAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)81
15SAHPSAHIJPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)82
16ASVASARVA JN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)85
17ADIJAHMEDABAD17:50 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :